Списки первоклассников

Списки учащихся первых классов на 2022/23 учебный год.

Список учащихся 1 А класса

Классный руководитель Дмитрук Снежана Фёдоровна

№п/пФ.И.О. учащегося
1Адамук Артём Иванович
2Бондарук Давид Михайлович
3Гришкевич Евгений Дмитриевич
4Джафарова Марьям Рамильевна
5Заболотнева Маргарита Николаевна
6Кисарина Алина Дмитриевна
7Куркевич Павел Владимирович
8Нестерович Анастасия Вадимовна
9Пашкевич Иван Викторович
10Поповичук Анна Дмитриевна
11Потапчук Владимир Владимирович
12Притульчик Сергей Александрович
13Пунько Александра Денисовна
14Строкач Ирина Витальевна
15Ступакевич Тимофей Андреевич
16Тимосюк Михаил Сергеевич
17Тишук Александр Максимович
18Швырёва Ксения Андреевна
19Шукайло Артём Андреевич

Список учащихся 1 Б класса

Классный руководитель Никитюк Татьяна Владимировна

№п/пФ.И.О. учащегося
1Антонюк Евгений Андреевич
2Баринов Дмитрий Юрьевич
3Билецкий Николай Александрович
4Бинькевич София Ремигиушевна
5Волков Михаил Дмитриевич
6Дубина Каролина Павловна
7Куприянчик Ульяна Андреевна
8Лось Ксения Дмитриевна
9Лукша Лев Андреевич
10Малей Александра Борисовна
11Малей Лев Борисович
12Мирошниченко Милана Тимофеевна
13Никончик Илья Вячеславович
14Павлович Виолетта Андреевна
15Рудая Мария Дмитриевна
16Смаженков Егор Аркадьевич
17Таранек Оливия Мартиновна
18Татарко Тимур Денисович
19Хлыстик Захарий Андреевич
20Шамина Кристина Олеговна

Список учащихся 1 В класса

Классный руководитель Мощук Алина Викторовна

№п/пФ.И.О. учащегося
1Авдей Дмитрий Александрович
2Босак Артём Леонидович
3Бурчак Максим Романович
4Вавренюк Николай Викторович
5Величко Лина Станиславовна
6Волынец Александр Андреевич
7Галуц Полина Викторовна
8Гасиева Амина Черменовна
9Гордеюк Тимофей Степанович
10Гриневич Матвей Павлович
11Кабась Игнат Эдуардович
12Карпук Алексей Александрович
13Косик Иван Викторович
14Курись Сергей Евгеньевич
15Ласица Тимур Кириллович
16Мищук Артём Андреевич
17Прокопчик Арина Владимировна
18Стасюк Елизавета Вадимовна
19Федорович Анастасия Максимовна

Список учащихся 1 Г класса

Классный руководитель Козак Мария Николаевна

№п/пФ.И.О. учащегося
1Алексейчук Николай Александрович
2Головков Евгений Станиславович
3Демидюк Ксения Сергеевна
4Дубина Магдалина Геннадьевна
5Капитанюк Савелий Максимович
6Кондратова Каролина Ивановна
7Кирисюк Давид Вадимович
8Костромин Артём Русланович
9Мазарук Ева Андреевна
10Максимук Михаил Викторович
11Парфененко Ксения Викторовна
12Пасюк Тимофей Анатольевич
13Серко София Дмитриевна
14Сегенчук Богдан Вадимович
15Сухий Тихон Владимирович
16Телегин Филипп Павлович
17Тыщук Семён Александрович
18Цибиков Тимофей Петрович
19Шубина Екатерина Романовна