Списки первоклассников

Списки учащихся 1-х классов, зачисленных с 01.09.2021 в ГУО «Средняя школа д.Черни» на 2021/2022 учебный год

1А класс

Классный руководитель:  Федчук Любовь Васильевна

  1. Боричевский Никита Андреевич
  2. Бычик Виолетта Павловна
  3. Вельгин Клим Денисович
  4. Заболотнева Кира Владимировна
  5. Завалийчук София Александровна
  6. Конашук Марат Игоревич
  7. Кононович Анна Сергеевна
  8. Кравчук Злата Игоревна
  9. Крокун Даниил Сергеевич
  10. Лагода Никита Дмитриевич
  11. Липов Егор Александрович
  12. Марчук Валерий Витальевич
  13. Марчук Вера Витальевна
  14. Матвеева Анастасия Сергеевна
  15. Мозоль Анастасия Андреевна
  16. Мозоль Елизавета Андреевна
  17. Попко Ефим Анатольевич
  18. Прокопчук Ксения Александровна
  19. Рабчевский Артем Сергеевич
  20. Романович Мелания Сергеевна
  21. Старун Ульяна Витальевна
  22. Тихомиров Денис Романович
  23. Чижик Артем Русланович
  24. Число София Дмитриевна

                                             1Б класс

    Классный руководитель:  Хаблова Любовь Ивановна

  1. Авдей Анастасия Александровна
  2. Антонов Максим Антонович
  3. Бабич Ева Федоровна
  4. Богдан Вячеслав Александрович
  5. Васюхневич Владислав Александрович
  6. Гребенчук Виктория Руслановна
  7. Дубина Наина Михайловна
  8. Жуковский Михаил Александрович
  9. Заикин Иван Алексеевич
  10. Королюк Дарина Вадимовна
  11. Матейчик Матвей Андреевич
  12. Матюхевич Григорий Владиславович
  13. Михнюк Софья Александровна
  14. Орлянская Эмилия Петровна
  15. Павлюкович Анастасия Денисовна
  16. Слаутич Ксения Владимировна
  17. Сытенкова Александра Федоровна
  18. Трофимчук Илья Александрович
  19. Хлыстик Вениамин Тимофеевич
  20. Чирец Ксения Петровна
  21. Чирец Михаил Николаевич
  22. Шварко Никита Геннадьевич
  23. Шелоник София Витальевна

                                             1В класс

Классный руководитель:  Зеленко Инна Георгиевна

  1. Богдан Мирослава Павловна
  2. Данилюк Артем Игоревич
  3. Данилюк Виктория Игоревна
  4. Данилюк Дмитрий Игоревич
  5. Ерошенко Глеб Сергеевич
  6. Кумейша Стефан Александрович
  7. Курильчик Анна Александровна
  8. Малевич Злата Викторовна
  9. Мамалыга Варвара Ярославовна
  10. Мыц Яна Евгеньевна
  11. Охман Дмитрий Викторович
  12. Пархомов Ян Александрович
  13. Рогов Игнат Дмитриевич
  14. Сачук Роман Павлович
  15. Сосна Богдан Иванович
  16. Телегина Эллина Тимофеевна
  17. Трусевич Эмилия Александровна
  18. Федорук Дарья Вадимовна
  19. Хабовец Анастасия Сергеевна
  20. Хабовец Виктория  Сергеевна
  21. Хабовец Лука Сергеевич
  22. Шабалюк Игнат Иванович
  23. Шабалюк Ульяна Ивановна

                                              1Г класс

Классный руководитель:  Млынчик Ольга Владимировна

  1. Аврамук Мария Федоровна
  2. Адамук Александра Ивановна
  3. Бойкив Анастасия Викторовна
  4. Бондарук Кассия Петровна 
  5. Буйкевич Александра Вадимовна
  6. Бутриков Роман Сергеевич
  7. Вабищевич Алена Викторовна
  8. Волкова Алина Олеговна
  9. Волчек Руфина Юрьевна
  10. Дерунец Руслан Сергеевич
  11. Джуран Артем Александрович
  12. Колягина Софья Дмитриевна
  13. Минкевич Матвей Сергеевич
  14. Мурашкин Максим Андреевич
  15. Мущук Андрей Сергеевич
  16. Питкевич Мария Евгеньевна
  17. Светюк Максим Дмитриевич
  18. Солонинкина Милана Тимуровна
  19. Стрельчук Богдан Леонидович
  20. Ушакова Анастасия Викторовна
  21. Франчук Иван Витальевич
  22. Халилов Дамир Мирофович
  23. Яшкина София Дмитриевна